Svatováclavský běh

JménoKlubRočníkKategorieZaplaceno
František KubínekRSFK1988Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Radoslav Mazel2001Memoriál Aloise Plcha Dorostenciano
Anna Molíková2001Memoriál Aloise Plcha Dorostenkyne
Miluše JuroškováOrel Židenice1958Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Daniel SchwarzRSFK - Fides - GymBlueSun1977Hlavní závod Muži Bne
Tomáš Houserek1985Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Lukáš Soural1982Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Kamila Kubínková1992Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Kateřina Staňková1988Hlavní závod Ženy Aano
Martin Skyba1962Hlavní závod Muži Cano
Lenka Slabáková1966Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Petr Tihelka1979Hlavní závod Muži Ane
Jana Tihelková1983Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Ludmila Daňková1981Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyne
Marek Jaroš1985Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Lenka Dosedělová1991Hlavní závod Ženy Aano
Jarmila SlavíčkováRSFK1956Hlavní závod Ženy Dano
Jana SmrčkováRSFK1964Hlavní závod Ženy Cano
Miroslav Kantek1993Hlavní závod Muži Ane
Klára Mirvaldová1993Hlavní závod Ženy Ane
Martina Matulová1972Hlavní závod Ženy Bano
Veronika Veselá1980Hlavní závod Ženy Ane
Hana UrbánkováAlferyAC Moravská Slavia Brno1982Hlavní závod Ženy Ane
Radek BrázdaTatran Kohoutovice1967Hlavní závod Muži Cano
Denisa Ciesarová1989Hlavní závod Ženy Aano
Jana KaráskováRSFK1983Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Soňa Lochmanová1989Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyne
Zuzana Holacka1980Hlavní závod Ženy Aano
Zuzana Zdařilováorel Židenice1983Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Blanka KokojanováRSFK1972Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Eva ŠkvařilováRSFK1973Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Vladimír HrabecRSFK1968Hlavní závod Muži Bne
František KubínekSPSB - Vévoda Blažovice1958Hlavní závod Muži Cano
Barbora Zukalová1989Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Jan Grolich1984Hlavní závod Muži Ane
Magdalena Grolichová1984Hlavní závod Ženy Ane
Eva Večeřova1984Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Lenka CharvátováRelax Fit Team Blansko1977Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Pavel NosekASK Slavkov1965Hlavní závod Muži Cne
Jiří Slouka1983Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Jakub Johaník1982Hlavní závod Muži Ane
Lukáš PiknaAtletika Slavkov u Brna2007Memoriál Aloise Plcha Mužiano
Pavel Pikna1980Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Michal Matyáš1976Memoriál Aloise Plcha Mužiano
Martina SvobodováRSFK-Orel Obřany1975Hlavní závod Ženy Bano
Monika MaryšlerováOrel Obřany/RSFK1974Hlavní závod Ženy Bano
Jiří Brtnik1952Hlavní závod Muži Dano
Petr JanáčekPodolí1980Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Radek ŠtěpánekRSFK-orel obřany1998Memoriál Aloise Plcha Junioři ano
Tomáš Butala1980Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Jiří HladkýOrel Židenice1975Hlavní závod Muži Bne
Klára HladkáOrel Židenice1978Hlavní závod Ženy Ane
Daniel RůžaATK Šlapanice2002Memoriál Aloise Plcha Mužine
Pavel Tešnar1973Hlavní závod Muži Bne
Ivona Hegrová1969Hlavní závod Ženy Bano
Roman Pernica1977Memoriál Aloise Plcha Mužiano
Spargel LadislavOREL ŽIDENICE1973Hlavní závod Muži Bne
Simona KřivánkováBehejBrno.com1983Hlavní závod Ženy Aano
Gabriela Uhříková1976Hlavní závod Ženy Bano
Kateřina ChaloupkováRSFK1978Hlavní závod Ženy Aano
Zdeněk ProvazníkOrel Vyškov1974Hlavní závod Muži Bano
Jaromíř Uhřík1973Memoriál Aloise Plcha Mužiano
Petr Kříž1997Memoriál Aloise Plcha Mužine
Věra Moravanská1979Hlavní závod Ženy Ane
Kateřina PlchováZetor Brno1987Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyne
Vendula Bláhová1981Memoriál Aloise Plcha Ženyano
Petr Bělohoubek1972Hlavní závod Muži Bano
Aleš PausOrel Hranice1978Hlavní závod Muži Ane
Lukáš KlemensevičRSFK1984Memoriál Aloise Plcha Mužiano
Vít Kněžínek1991Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Vlastimil Holer1981Hlavní závod Muži Aano
Karolina Kotarská1985Hlavní závod Ženy Aano
David Paulík1993Hlavní závod Muži Ane